/>

Post a Comment Print Share on Facebook

reads.

Mico Ahonen and familiar ski names included - this is a Finnish youth team in the Bay to the world championships
Ski federation published the Finnish team lahti in the corridors of young people to the world championships.Mico Ahonen jumping team Finland in the world junior championships. KIMMO BRANDT / AOP

cross-country skiing for the national teams was published earlier. Less than 20 years of the team's biggest audience, the most familiar name is probably already an adult series in print do you Kainuu Ski club Anita Ear .

Under the 23-year-old world cup-group are included, inter alia, Johanna matti's house , Eveliina Piippo , Juuso Haarala and Lauri Lepistö .

Today the release of the ski jumping team found, inter alia, the second generation jumper talent Mico Ahonen as well as the final breakthrough to persistently seek Niko Kytösaho .

Young world championship is a competition in the Bay 20.-27. January.

ski jumping

anna maija Aries, straying to touch the Bubbles

Julia tar hartiala, Lahti ski track

Mico Ahonen, Lahti ski track

Kalle Heikkinen, Kuusamo Batch Team:

Henri Kavilo, Puijo ski track

Niko Kytösaho, The lahti ski track

Where Flabby, Kuusamo Batch Team:

combined with

:

anna maija Aries, straying to touch the Bubbles

Pinja Koivisto, Alahärmän Race

Waltteri Karhumaa, Ounasvaara ski track

Wille Karhumaa, Ounasvaara ski track

Atte Kettunen, Jyväskylä ski track

Take the meadow regarding, Ylistaron Racing-Brothers

Perttu Reponen, Crystal athletes

cross country, U23

Rebecca Immonen, Nastola Line

Jasmi Joensuu, Seinäjoki ski track

Emmeline Lämsä, kari branch's Visa

Johanna matti's house, Pöytyän athletes

Vilma Nissinen, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Eveliina Piippo, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Juuso Haarala, IF Minken

Lauri Lepistö, Kouvola ski track

Aleksi Parttimaa, Skiteam 105

Turo Sipilä, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Verneri Suhonen, Hollola athletes -46

Markus Vuorela, Jämi Tendon

cross country, U20

josefina to Böök, kari branch's Visa

Rebecca Ehrnrooth, Espoo ski track

Linnea Halonen, IF Femman

Anita's Ear, Kainuu ski track

Holly Niemelä, Ikaalinen athletes

Hanna Ray, IK Falken

Reserve: Jasmine Curled (Mikkeli Skiers) and Siiri Saalo (Kerava athletes)

Oscar Hökkä, Forest-Men -85

Peter Koivisto, the Kuhmo-Ski

Wiljam Mattila, Kerava athletes

Capacity across the hill, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Leo beach halvari, Skiteam 105

Arsi Ruuskanen, Siilinjärvi ski track

Aapo Dill, Vehkalahden Men

in Reserve: Kalle Improve (Vantaa Ski club)

Avatar
Your Name
Post a Comment
Characters Left:
Your comment has been forwarded to the administrator for approval.×
Warning! Will constitute a criminal offense, illegal, threatening, offensive, insulting and swearing, derogatory, defamatory, vulgar, pornographic, indecent, personality rights, damaging or similar nature in the nature of all kinds of financial content, legal, criminal and administrative responsibility for the content of the sender member / members are belong.