Post a Comment Print Share on Facebook
Featured universitario Realidad virtual Dinero Castilla y León complejas

The handball world CUP in 2019 – the tv times, schedule and guide

"The handball world CUP in 2019 – the tv times, schedule and guide" "So sent Sweden's matches in the Copenhagen of the tv" "On Thursday it is time for

- 15 reads.

The handball world CUP in 2019 – the tv times, schedule and guide
"The handball world CUP in 2019 – the tv times, schedule and guide"

"So sent Sweden's matches in the Copenhagen of the tv"

"On Thursday it is time for the premiere in the men's handball world CHAMPIONSHIPS."

"When the play Sweden in their matches? And was sent them?"

"Sportbladet give you all the facts prior to the championship."

"It was coming in the quarterfinals against France in the last world cup, 2017. Two years later it is time for revenge for Sweden."

"the Team will be stronger from last year's final of the european CHAMPIONSHIPS. Unfortunately, the loss against Spain, but coach Kristján Andrésson really have something to build on."

"Now – a year later – it is time for the world CUP in Germany and Denmark. The finals will be played in the Danish Herning, at the Jyske Bank Boxen with capacity for 15 000 spectators. The other spelorterna is Copenhagen (Royal Arena), Berlin (Mercedes-Benz Arena), Hamburg (Barclaycard Arena), Cologne (Lanxess Arena) and Munich (Olympiahalle)."

"the Championship is from 10 January to 27 January."

"Viasat owns the rights to the world CUP in 2019. You can either watch the games on tv, the Swedish national team matches are displayed on the TV3. "

"Some of the selected games broadcast on TV10."

"But you can also stream all the matches in the world CUP on Viaplay."

"▪ Egypt–Sweden – Friday, January 11, 20.30 (TV3)."

"▪ Sweden–Argentina – Sunday, 13 January, 20.30 (TV3)."

"▪ Sweden–Angola – Monday, January 14, 20.30 (TV3)."

"▪ Qatar–Sweden – Wednesday, January 16, 20.30 (TV3)."

"▪ Sweden–Hungary – Thursday 17 January, 20.30 (TV3)."

"All of Sweden's group stage matches are played in the Royal Arena in Copenhagen."

"Germany, France, Russia, Serbia, Brazil, Korea."

"Spain, Croatia, Macedonia, Iceland, Bahrain, Japan."

"Denmark, Norway, Austria, Tunisia, Chile, saudi Arabia."

"Sweden, Hungary, Qatar, Argentina, Egypt, and Angola."

"► the Whole of the group stage – fixtures"

"18.15: Korea-Germany (TV10).n20.15: Chile-Denmark (TV10)."

"15.30: Japan-Macedonia.n15.30: Angola-Qatar (TV10).n18.00: Serbia-Russia.n18.00: Island-Croatia.n18.00: Saudi Arabia-Austria.n18.00: Argentina-Hungary (TV10).n20.30: Egypt-Sweden (TV3).n20.30: Brazil-France.n20.30: Bahrain-Spain.n20.30: Tunisia-Norway."

"15.00: Austria-Chile (TV10).n15.30: Russia-Korea.n17.30: Norway-saudi Arabia (TV10).n18.15: Germany-Brazil.n20.15: Denmark-Tunisia.n20.30: France-Serbia (TV10)."

"14.00: Macedonia-Bahrain (TV10).n15.30: Qatar-Egypt.n16.30: Croatia-Japan.n18.00: Hungary-Angola (TV10).n19.00: Spain-Iceland.n20.30: Sweden-Argentina (TV3)."

"15.00: Tunisia-Chile.n15.30: Serbia-Brazil.n15.30: Iceland-Bahrain.n15.30: Hungary-Qatar (TV10).n17.30: Norway-Austria.n18.00: Russia-Germany.n18.00: Croatia-Macedonia (TV10).n18.00: Argentina-Egypt.n20.15: Denmark-Saudi Arabia.n20.30: Sweden-Angola (TV3).n20.30: France-South Korea.n20.30: Spain-Japan."

"15.30: Russia-Brazil (TV10).n16.15: Saudi Arabia-Tunisia.n18.00: South Korea-Serbia.n18.30: Norway-Chile (TV10).n20.30: Germany-France (TV10).n20.45: Austria-Denmark."

"15.30: Japan-Iceland.n15.30: Angola-Argentina (TV10).n18.00: Croatia-Bahrain.n18.00: Hungary-Egypt (TV10).n20.30: Qatar-Sweden (TV3).n20.30: Macedonia-Spain."

"15.00: Chile-saudi Arabia.n15.30: Brazil-Korea.n15.30: Bahrain-Japan.n15.30: Egypt-Angola.n17.30: Austria-Tunisia.n18.00: Germany-Serbia.n18.00: Macedonia-Iceland.n18.00: Qatar-Argentina (TV10).n20.15: Denmark-Norway.n20.30: Sweden-Hungary (TV3).n20.30: France-Russia.n20.30: Spain-Croatia."

"After the group stage, it is time for huvudrundan (Saturday 19 January to Wednesday 23 January)."

"There go the three best teams out of each group."

"Cologne is the capital for the teams which will from group A and Group B – the six teams from Group C and Group D play in the Danish Herning."

"the Law that will four, five and six in the groups meet in the miniturneringen the Presidents Cup. It is played in Cologne and Copenhagen."

"17.30: Semifinals 1.n20.30: Semi-final 2."

"17.30: Placeringsmatch 7-8.n20.30: Placeringsmatch 5-6."

"14.30: Bronsmatch.n17.30: the Finals."

"► The Swedish squad"

"Andreas Palicka, Rhein-Neckar Löwen, 85 A-landskamperu002F2 goals.nMikael Appelgren, Rhein-Neckar Löwen, 71u002F1.nTobias Thulin, Redbergslids IK, 12u002F0 (reservmålvakt)."

"Jerry Tollbring, Rhein-Neckar Löwen, 49u002F149nHampus Wanne, SG Flensburg-Handewitt, 20u002F42."

"Andreas Nilsson, Telecom, Veszprem, 120u002F271.nJesper Nielsen, Rhein-Neckar Löwen, 100u002F134.nMax Darj, Bergischer HC, 39u002F21."

"Niclas Ekberg, THW Kiel, 165u002F675.nMattias Zachrisson, Füchse Berlin, 116u002F266."

"Kim Ekdahl Du Rietz, 75u002F225.nLukas Nilsson, THW Kiel, 54u002F133.nSimon Jeppsson, SG Flensburg-Handewitt, 32u002F74."

"Jim Gottfridsson, SG Flensburg-Handewitt, 66u002F236.nLinus Arnesson, Bergischer HC, 19u002F17."

"Kim Andersson, Ystads IF, 227u002F799.nAlbin Lagergren, SC Magdeburg, 34u002F94."

"► Vänsternian Philip Henningsson (IFK Kristianstad) was in the original squad, but he injured himself in late december and had to leave cancellations. Sweden has chosen not to bring in a replacement for Henningsson."

Avatar
Your Name
Post a Comment
Characters Left:
Your comment has been forwarded to the administrator for approval.×
Warning! Will constitute a criminal offense, illegal, threatening, offensive, insulting and swearing, derogatory, defamatory, vulgar, pornographic, indecent, personality rights, damaging or similar nature in the nature of all kinds of financial content, legal, criminal and administrative responsibility for the content of the sender member / members are belong.